BEST, EMMA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|20190124||thedailybeast.com||[https://www.thedailybeast.com/this-time-its-russias-emails-getting-leaked?ref=home PUTIN’S TURN IN THE BARREL - This Time It’s Russia’s Emails Getting Leaked]||[[BEST, EMMA]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]]
|20190124||thedailybeast.com||[https://www.thedailybeast.com/this-time-its-russias-emails-getting-leaked?ref=home PUTIN’S TURN IN THE BARREL - This Time It’s Russia’s Emails Getting Leaked]||[[BEST, EMMA]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]]
|-
|20180727||emma.best||[https://emma.best/2018/07/27/wikileaks-made-racist-and-antisemitic-remarks-in-private-chats/ WikiLeaks made racist and antisemitic remarks in private chats]||[[BEST, EMMA]]
|-
|-
|20160725||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/zeynep-tufekci/wikileaks-erdogan-emails_b_11158792.html WikiLeaks Put Women in Turkey in Danger, for No Reason]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TUFEKCI, ZEYNEP]] / [[BEST, MICHAEL]]
|20160725||huffingtonpost.com||[http://www.huffingtonpost.com/zeynep-tufekci/wikileaks-erdogan-emails_b_11158792.html WikiLeaks Put Women in Turkey in Danger, for No Reason]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TUFEKCI, ZEYNEP]] / [[BEST, MICHAEL]]

Revision as of 12:49, 19 April 2020