SHOKIN, VIKTOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20200520||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/may/20/ukraine-joe-biden-petro-poroshenko-recordings-investigation Ukraine to investigate leaked calls between Joe Biden and ex-president]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]]
|-
|20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines-poroshenko-leak-explicitly-details Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]]
|20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines-poroshenko-leak-explicitly-details Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 06:57, 24 May 2020