SHOKIN, VIKTOR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines..." |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20200520||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/may/20/ukraine-joe-biden-petro-poroshenko-recordings-investigation Ukraine to investigate leaked calls between Joe Biden and ex-president]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines-poroshenko-leak-explicitly-details Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]] | |20200519||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/phone-calls-between-quid-pro-joe-biden-and-ukraines-poroshenko-leak-explicitly-details Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] / [[SHOKIN, VICTOR]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:57, 24 May 2020
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20200520 | theguardian.com | Ukraine to investigate leaked calls between Joe Biden and ex-president | BIDEN, JOSEPH / UA / POROSHENKO, PETRO / SHOKIN, VICTOR |
| 20200519 | zerohedge.com | Phone Calls Between Biden And Ukraine's Poroshenko Leaked; Details $1 Billion "Quid Pro Quo" To Fire Burisma Prosecutor | BIDEN, JOSEPH / UA / POROSHENKO, PETRO / SHOKIN, VICTOR |