JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201025||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/504263-caitlin-johnstone-america-allies/ Caitlin Johnstone: America has no allies, only hostages]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]]
|-
|-
|20200706||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/johnstone-seriously-get-hell-out-afghanistan Johnstone: Seriously, Get The Hell Out Of Afghanistan]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]]
|20200706||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/johnstone-seriously-get-hell-out-afghanistan Johnstone: Seriously, Get The Hell Out Of Afghanistan]||[[JOHNSTONE, CAITLIN]]

Revision as of 21:00, 26 October 2020