EU-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250707||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621127-eu-us-military-software/ EU fears losing US military software support – NYT  / The bloc has committed trillions to defense but still lacks key technologies, raising questions over its autonomy, according to the report]||[[EU-US]]
|-
|-
|20200716||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/privacy-shield-was-das-ende-eugh-urteil-bedeutet-a-f98af556-1606-446e-bbe0-82132bcf87c3 EuGH kippt Datenschutzabkommen Was das Ende des "Privacy Shield" bedeutet]||[[EU-US]] / [[PRIVACYSHIELD]]
|20200716||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/privacy-shield-was-das-ende-eugh-urteil-bedeutet-a-f98af556-1606-446e-bbe0-82132bcf87c3 EuGH kippt Datenschutzabkommen Was das Ende des "Privacy Shield" bedeutet]||[[EU-US]] / [[PRIVACYSHIELD]]

Revision as of 21:55, 9 July 2025