FUSION GPS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/539366-steele-dossier-analyst-arrested/ Federal agents arrest analyst involved in anti-Trump ‘Steele Dossier’ – reports]||[[DANCHENKO, IGOR]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[FUSION GPS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200725||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/steeles-primary-subsource-was-alcoholic-russian-national-who-worked-trump-impeachment Steele's "Primary Subsource" Was Alcoholic Russian National Who Worked With Trump Impeachment Witness At Brookings]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[DANCHENKO, IGOR]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | |20200725||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/steeles-primary-subsource-was-alcoholic-russian-national-who-worked-trump-impeachment Steele's "Primary Subsource" Was Alcoholic Russian National Who Worked With Trump Impeachment Witness At Brookings]||[[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[DANCHENKO, IGOR]] / [[FUSION GPS]] / [[MUELLER, ROBERT]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:39, 4 November 2021
Articles
Resources
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191208 | justice.gov | Review of Four FISA Applications and Other Aspects of the FBI's Crossfire Hurricane Investigation | CROSSFIRE HURRICANE / OHR, BRUCE / FUSION GPS / SIMPSON, GLENN / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / PAPADOPOULOS, GEORGE / PAGE, CARTER / MANAFORT, PAUL / FLYNN, MICHAEL |