ROMO, MARIA PAULA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20190415||abcnews.go.com||[https://abcnews.go.com/Politics/us-gave-verbal-pledge-death-penalty-assange-sources/story?id=62414643 US gave verbal pledge of no death penalty for Assange: Sources - The WikiLeaks founder was arrested in the Ecuadorian Embassy in London.]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROMO, MARIA PAULA]] / [[DALMAU, MANUEL MEJIA]] / [[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[ROSENSTEIN, ROD]]
|20190415||abcnews.go.com||[https://abcnews.go.com/Politics/us-gave-verbal-pledge-death-penalty-assange-sources/story?id=62414643 US gave verbal pledge of no death penalty for Assange: Sources - The WikiLeaks founder was arrested in the Ecuadorian Embassy in London.]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[ROMO, MARIA PAULA]] / [[DALMAU, MANUEL MEJIA]] / [[GRENELL, RICHARD]] / [[ROSENSTEIN, ROD]]
|-
|20190412||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-6915023/How-Britain-Ecuador-U-S-plotted-six-months-Julian-Assange-arrested.html Revealed: How Britain, Ecuador and the US plotted for six months to have Julian Assange arrested after secret talks to guarantee he wouldn't face the death penalty if extradited to America]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[DUNCAN, ALAN]] / [[MORENO, LENIN]] / [[ROMO, MARIA PAULA]] / [[SNOW, MICHAEL]] / [[ABBOTT, DIANE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:EC]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:EC]]

Revision as of 20:46, 21 September 2020