GAUCK, JOACHIM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|13.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nach-karlsruher-urteil-gauck-bringt-esm-gesetze-auf-den-weg-a-855708.html Nach Karlsruher Urteil: Gauck bringt ESM-Gesetze auf den Weg]||[[EURO]] / [[GAUCK, JOACHIM]]
|-
|-
|05.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ferdos-forudastan-amtiert-als-neue-sprecherin-von-joachim-gauck-a-854026.html Bundespräsidenten-Sprecherin Forudastan: Gaucks Neue]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[FORUDASTAN, FERDOS]]
|05.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ferdos-forudastan-amtiert-als-neue-sprecherin-von-joachim-gauck-a-854026.html Bundespräsidenten-Sprecherin Forudastan: Gaucks Neue]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[FORUDASTAN, FERDOS]]

Revision as of 06:54, 14 September 2012