PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
m moved PWC to PricewaterhouseCoopers |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[ | |06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | ||
|- | |||
|05.09.2012||nashvillecitypaper.com||[http://nashvillecitypaper.com/content/city-news/secret-service-takes-alleged-stolen-romney-tax-records-sent-williamson-political-g Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 18:28, 6 September 2012
PricewaterhouseCoopers
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 06.09.2012 | theblaze.com | [Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?] | PricewaterhouseCoopers |
| 05.09.2012 | nashvillecitypaper.com | Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups | PricewaterhouseCoopers |