FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201129||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/israel-zu-iran-wer-nuklear-aufruestet-ist-des-todes-a-0ad3806d-3a59-4fc5-9883-067e54efc02d Israelischer Geheimdienstminister Wer nuklear aufrüstet, »ist des Todes«]||[[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]] / [[IR]] / [[COHEN, ELI]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|20201128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mohsen-fakhrizadeh-in-iran-getoetet-wer-steckt-dahinter-a-724d9a37-6244-4b93-bade-2c2aeef2149aAttentat auf iranischen Atomwissenschaftler Der Professor und die Bombe]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]
|20201128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/mohsen-fakhrizadeh-in-iran-getoetet-wer-steckt-dahinter-a-724d9a37-6244-4b93-bade-2c2aeef2149aAttentat auf iranischen Atomwissenschaftler Der Professor und die Bombe]||[[IR]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]

Revision as of 08:03, 30 November 2020