PricewaterhouseCoopers: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | |06.09.2012||theblaze.com||[Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | ||
|- | |||
|05.09.2012||theatlanticwire.com||[http://www.theatlanticwire.com/politics/2012/09/someones-claiming-be-holding-romneys-tax-returns-ransom/56533/ Update: Group Claims to Be Holding Romney's Tax Returns for Ransom]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05.09.2012||nashvillecitypaper.com||[http://nashvillecitypaper.com/content/city-news/secret-service-takes-alleged-stolen-romney-tax-records-sent-williamson-political-g Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | |05.09.2012||nashvillecitypaper.com||[http://nashvillecitypaper.com/content/city-news/secret-service-takes-alleged-stolen-romney-tax-records-sent-williamson-political-g Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups]||[[PricewaterhouseCoopers]] | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 6 September 2012
PricewaterhouseCoopers
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 06.09.2012 | theblaze.com | [Politics: Hackers Say They‘ve Stolen Romney’s Tax Returns and Are Demanding $1M — But Have They Really?] | PricewaterhouseCoopers |
| 05.09.2012 | theatlanticwire.com | Update: Group Claims to Be Holding Romney's Tax Returns for Ransom | PricewaterhouseCoopers |
| 05.09.2012 | nashvillecitypaper.com | Secret Service takes alleged stolen Romney tax records sent to Williamson political groups | PricewaterhouseCoopers |