BURNS, WILLIAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20210111||buildbackbetter.gov||[https://buildbackbetter.gov/press-releases/president-elect-biden-announces-ambassador-william-j-burns-as-his-nominee-for-cia-director/ President-elect Biden Announces Ambassador William J. Burns as his Nominee for CIA Director]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|20210111||buildbackbetter.gov||[https://buildbackbetter.gov/press-releases/president-elect-biden-announces-ambassador-william-j-burns-as-his-nominee-for-cia-director/ President-elect Biden Announces Ambassador William J. Burns as his Nominee for CIA Director]||[[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|-
|20170107||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2017/01/07/opinion/sunday/how-we-fool-ourselves-on-russia.html How We Fool Ourselves on Russia - By William J. Burns]||[[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 06:06, 12 January 2021