ROTENBERG, ARKADY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210130||themoscowtimes.com||[https://www.themoscowtimes.com/2021/01/30/russian-billionaire-arkady-says-he-owns-putin-palace-a72783 Russian Billionaire Arkady Rotenberg Says He Owns 'Putin Palace']||[[ROTENBERG, ARKADY]]
|-
|-
|20210130||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/514128-rotenberg-beneficiary-putin-palace/ ‘I’m the beneficiary,’ Russian billionaire Rotenberg says he's real owner of large Black Sea property dubbed ‘Putin’s palace’]||[[ROTENBERG, ARKADY]] / [[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]]
|20210130||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/514128-rotenberg-beneficiary-putin-palace/ ‘I’m the beneficiary,’ Russian billionaire Rotenberg says he's real owner of large Black Sea property dubbed ‘Putin’s palace’]||[[ROTENBERG, ARKADY]] / [[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]]

Latest revision as of 08:26, 2 February 2021