CN-IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250620||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620053-where-china-stands-on-conflict/ Where China stands on the Israel-Iran conflict / With trade routes and regional influence on the line, Beijing walks a diplomatic tightrope between Tehran and Tel Aviv]||[[CN-IL]] / [[CN-IR]]
|-
|-
|20210713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-mega-investment-deal-iran-blows-us-out-picture China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture]||[[CN-IR]]
|20210713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/china-mega-investment-deal-iran-blows-us-out-picture China Mega Investment Deal With Iran Blows US Out Of The Picture]||[[CN-IR]]
Line 13: Line 15:
|}
|}


[[Category:Bilateral Relations]]
[[Category:Bilateral Relations]] [[Category:CN]] [[Category:IR]]

Revision as of 08:58, 25 June 2025