SHIPTON, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230423||telesurenglish.net||[https://www.telesurenglish.net/amp/news/AMLO-Meets-With-Julian-Assanges-Father-And-Brother-20230420-0021.html AMLO Meets With Julian Assange's Father And Brother]]||[[LOPEZ OBRADOR, ANDRES MANUEL]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[SHIPTON, GABRIEL]]
|-
|-
|20211029||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/538747-assange-father-supporters-zombie-case/ ‘Kidnapping journalists’ on US behest: Assange’s father & supporters tell RT extradition ‘zombie case’ will have dire consequences]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]
|20211029||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/538747-assange-father-supporters-zombie-case/ ‘Kidnapping journalists’ on US behest: Assange’s father & supporters tell RT extradition ‘zombie case’ will have dire consequences]||[[SHIPTON, JOHN]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]]

Revision as of 14:21, 23 April 2023