DE MAZIERE, THOMAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|22.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/mad-akten-vorwuerfe-gegen-verteidigungsminister-thomas-de-maiziere-a-857241.html Affäre um MAD-Akte: Unangenehme Fragen an Minister Makellos]||[[NSU]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[MAD]] / [[MUNDLOS, UWE]]
|-
|-
|13.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/mad-affaere-de-maiziere-gesteht-fehler-ein-a-855666.html NSU-Aktenpanne: De Maizière entschuldigt sich für MAD-Affäre]||[[NSU]] / [[MAD]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]]
|13.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/mad-affaere-de-maiziere-gesteht-fehler-ein-a-855666.html NSU-Aktenpanne: De Maizière entschuldigt sich für MAD-Affäre]||[[NSU]] / [[MAD]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]]

Revision as of 07:50, 22 September 2012