GAUCK, JOACHIM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|10.03.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36550/1.html Mit allen Wassern ungewaschen: Kabarettist Joachim Gauck kandidiert als Bundespräsident]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]]
|10.03.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/36/36550/1.html Mit allen Wassern ungewaschen: Kabarettist Joachim Gauck kandidiert als Bundespräsident]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]]
|-
|30.06.2010||dkp-greifswald.de||[http://dkp-greifswald.de/de/?p=127 Was ist schlimm an Joachim Gauck?]||[[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[TREUHAND]] / [[BSTU]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Revision as of 16:19, 19 September 2012