LT-RU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russi..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/ Russian ambassadors expelled - Lithuania and Latvia have also recalled their diplomatic representatives from Moscow]||[[LV-RU]] / [[LT-RU]]
|-
|-
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russian ambassador - Lithuania has ordered the Russian ambassador to leave the country and recalled its diplomatic representative from Moscow]||[[LT-RU]]
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553273-lithuania-expels-russian-ambassador/First EU member expels Russian ambassador - Lithuania has ordered the Russian ambassador to leave the country and recalled its diplomatic representative from Moscow]||[[LT-RU]]

Revision as of 19:16, 4 April 2022