NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231215||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/589099-naryshkin-virtual-russia-cia/ Russia’s top spy warns of new CIA scheme / US spooks are considering the creation of a fake Russian government-in-exile, Sergey Naryshkin has claimed]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]]

Revision as of 12:45, 15 December 2023