NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20231215||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/589099-naryshkin-virtual-russia-cia/ Russia’s top spy warns of new CIA scheme / US spooks are considering the creation of a fake Russian government-in-exile, Sergey Naryshkin has claimed]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]] | |20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572129-russia-spy-chief-cia-hubris/ Russian spy chief reacts to claim by CIA Director / William Burns suggested that Sergey Naryshkin showed signs of “hubris” during talks in Ankara last November]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[BURNS, WILLIAM]] | ||