NTC Vulkan: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/vulkan-files-so-liefen-die-recherchen-zu-putins-krieg-im-netz-a-8ba012dd-4d73-40fd-9731-73ea157a16b1 So liefen die »Vulkan Files«-Recherchen / Woher die Daten stammen, wie sie überprüft wurden, was sie verraten]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|-
|20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-is-adopting-mindset-of-secret-police Cyberwarfare leaks show Russian army is adopting mindset of secret police / Andrei Soldatov]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-is-adopting-mindset-of-secret-police Cyberwarfare leaks show Russian army is adopting mindset of secret police / Andrei Soldatov]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://www.spiegel.de/thema/vulkanfiles/?d=1680188834
* https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/vulkan-files-recherche-ein-insider-der-russischen-softwarefirma-packt-aus-a-26e3ea64-630e-4d24-88f2-5d9f35fe3386


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]

Revision as of 22:19, 30 March 2023