TATARSKY, VLADLEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574063-suspect-detained-murder-military-blogger/ Suspect detained in murder of Russian military blogger – officials / Police believe 26-year-old Darya Trepova was behind the bombing that killed Vladlen Tatarsky, known for his coverage of the Ukraine conflict]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]
|-
|20230403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574055-woman-suspected-murdering-russian-blogger-wanted/ Woman suspected of murdering Russian blogger put on wanted list / Police believe Darya Trepova was behind the blast that killed Vladlen Tatarsky]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]] / [[TREPOVA, DARYA]]
|-
|-
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574043-who-was-vladlen-tatarsky/Who was Vladlen Tatarsky, the blogger killed in St. Petersburg / The Russian war reporter died as a result of a blast in the city center]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]
|20230402||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/574043-who-was-vladlen-tatarsky/Who was Vladlen Tatarsky, the blogger killed in St. Petersburg / The Russian war reporter died as a result of a blast in the city center]||[[TATARSKY, VLADLEN]]

Revision as of 11:37, 3 April 2023