LADY, ROBERT SELDON: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130718||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-milan-panama-chief-276/ Ex-CIA station chief in Milan detained in Panama http://rt.com/usa/cia-milan-panama-chief-276/]||[[CIA]] / [[IT]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]]
|-
|-
|19.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/folterskandal-italien-justiz-bestaetigt-urteile-gegen-23-us-buerger-a-856847.html CIA-Folterskandal: Italiens Justiz bestätigt Urteile gegen US-Bürger]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[IT]] / [[CIA]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]]
|19.09.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/folterskandal-italien-justiz-bestaetigt-urteile-gegen-23-us-buerger-a-856847.html CIA-Folterskandal: Italiens Justiz bestätigt Urteile gegen US-Bürger]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[IT]] / [[CIA]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]]

Revision as of 03:39, 19 July 2013