DE-UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597101-germany-arm-ukraine-russian-assets/ Germany backs arming Ukraine with Russian funds - Chancellor Olaf Scholz supports the EU’s plan to spend 90% of interest from the frozen assets on weapons for Kiev]||[[DE-UA]] / [[DE-RU]]
|-
|-
|20240216||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ukraine-krieg-olaf-scholz-und-wolodomyr-selenskyj-unterzeichnen-sicherheitspartnerschaft-a-999cadda-e8b4-442e-afbc-e3309d91249f Bilaterales Abkommen: Scholz und Selenskyj unterzeichnen Sicherheitspartnerschaft ]||[[DE-UA]] / [[UA-DE]]
|20240216||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ukraine-krieg-olaf-scholz-und-wolodomyr-selenskyj-unterzeichnen-sicherheitspartnerschaft-a-999cadda-e8b4-442e-afbc-e3309d91249f Bilaterales Abkommen: Scholz und Selenskyj unterzeichnen Sicherheitspartnerschaft ]||[[DE-UA]] / [[UA-DE]]

Revision as of 18:14, 7 May 2024