UA-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/609043-ukraine-us-loan-terms/ Kiev reveals terms of $20 billion US loan / The money is part of a $50 billion G7 facility backed by Russian sovereign assets frozen in the West]||[[UA-US]] / [[G7]]
|-
|-
|20240518||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/597812-ukraine-us-highlight-russian/ Ukraine asks US to help locate targets in Russia – media / Ukrainian lawmakers are also pushing for the use of US weapons in cross-border strikes, the New York Times said]||[[UA-US]] / [[US-RU]]
|20240518||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/597812-ukraine-us-highlight-russian/ Ukraine asks US to help locate targets in Russia – media / Ukrainian lawmakers are also pushing for the use of US weapons in cross-border strikes, the New York Times said]||[[UA-US]] / [[US-RU]]

Revision as of 13:51, 10 December 2024