SK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612530-slovakia-russian-gas-turkstream/ EU country confirms resumption of Russian gas supply / Slovakia has started importing natural gas via the TurkStream pipeline, Prime Minister Robert Fico has announced]||[[SK]] / [[SK-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240521||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597994-slovakian-pm-shooting-europe/ The Slovak PM’s shooting shows us why Eastern Europe is doomed / If disagreement with political choices leads to an assassination attempt on a prime minister, it means sustainable democracy has not been built]||[[SK]] / [[FICO, ROBERT]] | |20240521||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/597994-slovakian-pm-shooting-europe/ The Slovak PM’s shooting shows us why Eastern Europe is doomed / If disagreement with political choices leads to an assassination attempt on a prime minister, it means sustainable democracy has not been built]||[[SK]] / [[FICO, ROBERT]] | ||
Revision as of 10:37, 12 February 2025
SLOVAKIA