DE-UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/598300-germany-nato-ukraine-shield/ Germany opposes NATO missile shield over Ukraine / Berlin says it does not want to get directly involved in the Ukraine conflict]||[[DE-UA]]
|-
|-
|20240521||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/598000-german-fm-more-weapons-ukraine/ German FM calls for more weapons for Ukraine / Annalena Baerbock has arrived in Kiev on an unannounced visit, promising more military aid]||[[BAERBOCK, ANNALENA]] / [[DE-UA]] / [[DE-RU]]
|20240521||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/598000-german-fm-more-weapons-ukraine/ German FM calls for more weapons for Ukraine / Annalena Baerbock has arrived in Kiev on an unannounced visit, promising more military aid]||[[BAERBOCK, ANNALENA]] / [[DE-UA]] / [[DE-RU]]

Revision as of 12:19, 29 May 2024