CHATGPT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrer..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250610||arxiv.org||[https://arxiv.org/abs/2506.08872 Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task]||[[CHATGPT]]
|-
|-
|20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]]
|20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]]

Revision as of 11:55, 20 June 2025