CHATGPT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrer..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250610||arxiv.org||[https://arxiv.org/abs/2506.08872 Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task]||[[CHATGPT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]] | |20240531||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/ki-von-openai-chatgpt-entwickler-enttarnen-mehrere-staatliche-desinformations-kampagnen-a-0b8a1403-2c26-458a-b220-cd02807477e4 Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen]||[[CHATGPT]] / [[OPENAI]] / [[DISINFORMATION]] | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 20 June 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250610 | arxiv.org | Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task | CHATGPT |
| 20240531 | spiegel.de | Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen | CHATGPT / OPENAI / DISINFORMATION |