G7: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/609043-ukraine-us-loan-terms/ Kiev reveals terms of $20 billion US loan / The money is part of a $50 billion G7 facility backed by Russian sovereign assets frozen in the West]||[[UA-US]] / [[G7]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240612||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/drei-prozent-der-g7-militaerausgaben-koennten-hunger-in-der-welt-beenden-a-3e710aad-19ae-4ec4-8331-dd59717ec499 Mahnung von Oxfam Drei Prozent der G7-Militärausgaben könnten Hunger in der Welt beenden]||[[G7]] | |20240612||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/drei-prozent-der-g7-militaerausgaben-koennten-hunger-in-der-welt-beenden-a-3e710aad-19ae-4ec4-8331-dd59717ec499 Mahnung von Oxfam Drei Prozent der G7-Militärausgaben könnten Hunger in der Welt beenden]||[[G7]] | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 10 December 2024
Articles
Pictures
w=2405&quality=1603