DE-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250503||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/afd-auswaertiges-amt-reagiert-auf-marco-rubios-vorwurf-der-tyrannei-a-3f1a29f4-685c-42d6-9885-aee06cebd7cc AfD-Einstufung durch den Verfassungsschutz Auswärtiges Amt kontert Rubios »Tyrannei«-Vorwurf: US-Außenminister Rubio hat nach der Einstufung der AfD als rechtsextreme Partei durch den Verfassungsschutz harte Vorwürfe gegen Deutschland geäußert. Die Reaktion des Auswärtigen Amts: sehr nüchtern.]||[[DE-US]]
|-
|-
|20240812||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602483-germany-pistorius-debate-us-missiles/ Germany needs public debate over US missiles – defense chief / Washington and Berlin unveiled plans last month to deploy American intermediate-range rockets in the EU nation, starting from 2026]||[[PISTORIUS, BORIS]] / [[DE]] / [[DE-US]] / [[DE-RU]]
|20240812||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602483-germany-pistorius-debate-us-missiles/ Germany needs public debate over US missiles – defense chief / Washington and Berlin unveiled plans last month to deploy American intermediate-range rockets in the EU nation, starting from 2026]||[[PISTORIUS, BORIS]] / [[DE]] / [[DE-US]] / [[DE-RU]]

Revision as of 00:55, 5 May 2025