PENTAGON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250614||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/pentagon-pizza-bestellungen-am-us-verteidigungsministerium-geben-hinweis-auf-israels-grossangriff-a-e857f6af-d984-498a-8eaa-ed834aee6a30 Großangriff auf Iran Ansturm auf Pizzerien rund ums Pentagon deutete israelischen Angriff an]||[[PENTAGON]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240810||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/pentagon-refuses-rule-out-strikes-moscow-shocking-exchange-ukraines-incursion-kursk Pentagon Refuses To Rule Out Strikes On Moscow In Shocking Exchange On Ukraine's Incursion Into Kursk]||[[PENTAGON]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | |20240810||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/pentagon-refuses-rule-out-strikes-moscow-shocking-exchange-ukraines-incursion-kursk Pentagon Refuses To Rule Out Strikes On Moscow In Shocking Exchange On Ukraine's Incursion Into Kursk]||[[PENTAGON]] / [[US-RU]] / [[UA]] | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 15 June 2025
Articles