IL-IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618815-israel-iran-clash-risks-catastrophe/ Israel-Iran clash risks ‘catastrophe’ – nuclear watchdog / The IAEA’s chief has warned of dire consequences as West Jerusalem considers a strike on fortified Iranian nuclear sites]||[[IL-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240812||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/game-israel-again-thinks-iran-poised-major-retaliation-us-deploys-sub-hurries-carrier Israel Says Iran Poised For Major Retaliation; US Deploys Sub, Hurries Carrier Group]||[[IL-IR]] | |20240812||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/game-israel-again-thinks-iran-poised-major-retaliation-us-deploys-sub-hurries-carrier Israel Says Iran Poised For Major Retaliation; US Deploys Sub, Hurries Carrier Group]||[[IL-IR]] | ||