IL-IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618815-israel-iran-clash-risks-catastrophe/ Israel-Iran clash risks ‘catastrophe’ – nuclear watchdog / The IAEA’s chief has warned of dire consequences as West Jerusalem considers a strike on fortified Iranian nuclear sites]||[[IL-IR]]
|-
|-
|20240812||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/game-israel-again-thinks-iran-poised-major-retaliation-us-deploys-sub-hurries-carrier Israel Says Iran Poised For Major Retaliation; US Deploys Sub, Hurries Carrier Group]||[[IL-IR]]
|20240812||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/game-israel-again-thinks-iran-poised-major-retaliation-us-deploys-sub-hurries-carrier Israel Says Iran Poised For Major Retaliation; US Deploys Sub, Hurries Carrier Group]||[[IL-IR]]

Revision as of 19:12, 9 June 2025