DE-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240817||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/europa/ukraine-hilfe-deutschland-100.html Deutsche Militärhilfe Offenbar kein neues Geld mehr für die Ukraine]||[[DE-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602719-germany-no-money-ukraine-aid/ German ministers told there’s no more money for Ukraine — FAZ / Berlin could halve its military assistance to Kiev in 2025, the newspaper claims]||[[DE-UA]] | |20240817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/602719-germany-no-money-ukraine-aid/ German ministers told there’s no more money for Ukraine — FAZ / Berlin could halve its military assistance to Kiev in 2025, the newspaper claims]||[[DE-UA]] | ||