DE-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250529||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618310-ukraine-germany-military-aid/ Berlin offers Kiev another €5 billion / Funding the production of long-range arms makes German involvement in the Ukraine conflict “obvious,” according to Moscow]||[[DE-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240817||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/europa/ukraine-hilfe-deutschland-100.html Deutsche Militärhilfe Offenbar kein neues Geld mehr für die Ukraine]||[[DE-UA]] | |20240817||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/europa/ukraine-hilfe-deutschland-100.html Deutsche Militärhilfe Offenbar kein neues Geld mehr für die Ukraine]||[[DE-UA]] | ||