MACRON, EMMANUEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250701||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620853-macron-putin-phone-call/ Putin and Macron talk for first time in three years – Kremlin / The Russian and French presidents have discussed the situation in the Middle East and Ukraine, the Kremlin press service has said]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240917||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/604188-macron-impeachment-resolution-france/ Macron impeachment resolution approved / The French parliament has made the unprecedented move after the president appointed a OM from a minority grouping]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] | |20240917||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/604188-macron-impeachment-resolution-france/ Macron impeachment resolution approved / The French parliament has made the unprecedented move after the president appointed a OM from a minority grouping]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] | ||