US-IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250430||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-allies-say-mossad-agents-warmongers-trying-derail-iran-talks Trump Allies Say 'Mossad Agents' & 'Warmongers' Trying To Derail Iran Talks]||[[US-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607663-musk-talks-with-iran-envoy/ Musk secretly met with Iran’s UN envoy – NYT / The Trump-friendly businessman is reportedly working to “defuse” tensions between Washington and Tehran]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US-IR]] | |20241115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607663-musk-talks-with-iran-envoy/ Musk secretly met with Iran’s UN envoy – NYT / The Trump-friendly businessman is reportedly working to “defuse” tensions between Washington and Tehran]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US-IR]] | ||