ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250203||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612069-ukraine-aid-us-bilions-zelensky/ Zelensky can’t account for more than $100 billion in claimed US aid / Kiev has received far less than the amount cited by President Donald Trump and other US officials, the Ukrainian leader says]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611499-trump-zelensky-talks-putin/ Zelensky says he could speak with Putin – Bloomberg / The Ukrainian leader signed a decree in 2022 banning any negotiations with the Russian president]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/611499-trump-zelensky-talks-putin/ Zelensky says he could speak with Putin – Bloomberg / The Ukrainian leader signed a decree in 2022 banning any negotiations with the Russian president]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||