US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250211||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/tucker-carlson-accuses-ukraine-reselling-us-supplied-arms-mexican-drug-cartels Tucker Carlson Accuses Ukraine Of Reselling US-Supplied Arms To Mexican Drug Cartels]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[US-UA]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612486-trump-ukraine-billions-rare-earth/ Trump wants Ukraine to pay back $500 billion / The US president has reiterated his demand for rare-earth minerals to guarantee a return on American investments]||[[US-UA]] | |20250211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/612486-trump-ukraine-billions-rare-earth/ Trump wants Ukraine to pay back $500 billion / The US president has reiterated his demand for rare-earth minerals to guarantee a return on American investments]||[[US-UA]] | ||