CARLSON, TUCKER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250614||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619256-carlson-blasts-trump-israel/ Tucker Carlson blasts Trump over Iran attack / The US is “complicit” in Israel’s strikes on its archrival’s nuclear sites, according to the journalist]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250211||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/tucker-carlson-accuses-ukraine-reselling-us-supplied-arms-mexican-drug-cartels Tucker Carlson Accuses Ukraine Of Reselling US-Supplied Arms To Mexican Drug Cartels]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[US-UA]] / [[UA]] | |20250211||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/tucker-carlson-accuses-ukraine-reselling-us-supplied-arms-mexican-drug-cartels Tucker Carlson Accuses Ukraine Of Reselling US-Supplied Arms To Mexican Drug Cartels]||[[CARLSON, TUCKER]] / [[US-UA]] / [[UA]] | ||