US-EU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250727||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/usa-und-eu-einigen-sich-im-zollstreit-a-7fdab681-4813-4d32-b835-6c94e9a91723 Deal in Schottland USA und EU einigen sich im Zollstreit / Das Treffen von US-Präsident Donald Trump mit EU-Kommissionschefin Ursula von der Leyen in Schottland hat den Durchbruch im Zollstreit gebracht. Für die Europäer wird der Deal wohl nicht ganz billig.]||[[US-EU]] / [[EU-US]]
|-
|-
|20250430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616542-waltz-us-debt-nato/ Trump adviser explains why US must cut military aid to Europe / Washington has $33 trillion in debt and cannot keep funding other nations’ security, Mike Waltz has said]||[[WALTZ, MICHAEL]] / [[US-EU]] / [[NATO]]
|20250430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616542-waltz-us-debt-nato/ Trump adviser explains why US must cut military aid to Europe / Washington has $33 trillion in debt and cannot keep funding other nations’ security, Mike Waltz has said]||[[WALTZ, MICHAEL]] / [[US-EU]] / [[NATO]]

Revision as of 21:06, 28 July 2025