IN-PK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250508||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/617029-india-hits-military-targets-in/ Air defense systems in Pakistan neutralized – India / New Delhi says it has hit radars and drones in various locations in response to cross-border attacks launched by Islamabad]||[[IN-PK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/616873-pakistan-operation-kashmir-strikes/ India thwarts Pakistan’s missile and drone attacks as conflict escalates / Islamabad has vowed retaliation after New Delhi struck multiple “terrorist targets” on its territory and Pakistan-controlled part of Kashmir]||[[IN-PK]] | |20250506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/616873-pakistan-operation-kashmir-strikes/ India thwarts Pakistan’s missile and drone attacks as conflict escalates / Islamabad has vowed retaliation after New Delhi struck multiple “terrorist targets” on its territory and Pakistan-controlled part of Kashmir]||[[IN-PK]] | ||