TH-KH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251208||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/week-asia/politics/article/3335559/thailand-launches-air-strikes-cambodia-after-soldier-killed Thailand launches air strikes on Cambodia after soldier killed - Thailand says the F-16 strikes were ‘executed with caution’ against military targets to neutralise a threat to national security]||[[TH-KH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250607||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/3044040/border-tensions-whats-behind-the-row-between-thailand-and-cambodia- Border tensions: What's behind the row between Thailand and Cambodia? / Countries have contested some undemarcated parts for more than a century]||[[TH-KH]] | |20250607||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/general/3044040/border-tensions-whats-behind-the-row-between-thailand-and-cambodia- Border tensions: What's behind the row between Thailand and Cambodia? / Countries have contested some undemarcated parts for more than a century]||[[TH-KH]] | ||