CHATGPT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2025-08-16/chatgpt-plunges-hapless-user-epic-hallucinatory-crash-out ChatGPT Plunges Hapless User Into Epic Hallucinatory Crash-Out]||[[CHATGPT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]] | |20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]] | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 17 August 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250816 | zerohedge.com | ChatGPT Plunges Hapless User Into Epic Hallucinatory Crash-Out | CHATGPT |
| 20250620 | zerohedge.com | Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis? | CHATGPT |
| 20250610 | arxiv.org | Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task | CHATGPT |
| 20240531 | spiegel.de | Künstliche Intelligenz von OpenAI: ChatGPT-Entwickler enttarnen mehrere staatliche Desinformationskampagnen | CHATGPT / OPENAI / DISINFORMATION |