CHATGPT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250816||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2025-08-16/chatgpt-plunges-hapless-user-epic-hallucinatory-crash-out ChatGPT Plunges Hapless User Into Epic Hallucinatory Crash-Out]||[[CHATGPT]]
|-
|-
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]]
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]]

Revision as of 14:43, 17 August 2025