ALBANESE, FRANCESCA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250713||thehindu.com||[https://www.thehindu.com/news/international/francesca-albanese-shooting-the-messenger/article69805285.ece Francesca Albanese - Shooting the messenger / The UN Special Rapporteur, who has been sanctioned by the U.S., says ‘all eyes must remain on Gaza, where children are dying of starvation in their mothers’ arms’]||[[ALBANESE, FRANCESCA]] / [[US-IL]] / [[SANCTIONS]]
|-
|-
|20250711||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/francesca-albanese-un-special-rapporteur-gaza-e74d283c8cb9c1a61eec61a22ce62dc0 Things to know about the UN special rapporteur sanctioned by the US]||[[ALBANESE, FRANCESCA]] / [[US-IL]] / [[SANCTIONS]]
|20250711||apnews.com||[https://apnews.com/article/francesca-albanese-un-special-rapporteur-gaza-e74d283c8cb9c1a61eec61a22ce62dc0 Things to know about the UN special rapporteur sanctioned by the US]||[[ALBANESE, FRANCESCA]] / [[US-IL]] / [[SANCTIONS]]

Revision as of 03:21, 16 July 2025