US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623092-nyt-trump-invites-european-leaders-zelensky-washington/ Trump plans White House meeting with Zelensky and European leaders – NYT / The gathering, which is planned for Monday, comes on the heels of the Alaska summit]||[[US-EU]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250806||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622538-trump-withdraw-us-ukraine-conflict/ Trump vows to pull US out of Ukraine ‘mess’ / The US president has increasingly threatened secondary sanctions on Russia’s trading partners to pressure Moscow to take a peace deal]||[[US-UA]] | |20250806||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622538-trump-withdraw-us-ukraine-conflict/ Trump vows to pull US out of Ukraine ‘mess’ / The US president has increasingly threatened secondary sanctions on Russia’s trading partners to pressure Moscow to take a peace deal]||[[US-UA]] | ||