US-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623062-trump-zelensky-talks-not-easy-axios/ Trump-Zelensky call ‘wasn’t easy’ – Axios / The US president has called for moving toward a permanent settlement of the Ukraine conflict rather than a mere temporary ceasefire]||[[US-UA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623092-nyt-trump-invites-european-leaders-zelensky-washington/ Trump plans White House meeting with Zelensky and European leaders – NYT / The gathering, which is planned for Monday, comes on the heels of the Alaska summit]||[[US-EU]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-UA]] | |20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623092-nyt-trump-invites-european-leaders-zelensky-washington/ Trump plans White House meeting with Zelensky and European leaders – NYT / The gathering, which is planned for Monday, comes on the heels of the Alaska summit]||[[US-EU]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-UA]] | ||