SEXUAL REVOLUTION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250508||counter-currents.com||[https://counter-currents.com/2025/05/clearing-the-wreckage-of-the-sexual-revolution/ F. Roger Devlin: Clearing the Wreckage of the Sexual Revolution]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION||
|-
|-
|20181001||firstthings.com||[https://firstthings.com/reflections-on-the-revolution/ Reflections on the Revolution]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]]
|20181001||firstthings.com||[https://firstthings.com/reflections-on-the-revolution/ Reflections on the Revolution]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]]
Line 12: Line 14:
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Books =
{|border=1
|-
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags
|-
|F. Roger Devlin||Ministry of Love||[https://avalonlibrary.net/ebooks/F.%20Roger%20Devlin%20-%20Sexual%20Utopia%20in%20Power%20-%20The%20Feminist%20Revolt%20Against%20Civilization.pdf Sexual Utopia in Power]||2015||9781642641554||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]]
|-
|}
|}
= Videos =
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2ZOeHZBgDjQ


[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]

Revision as of 11:30, 7 December 2025