TH-KH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251208||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/thailand-fliegt-luftangriffe-entlang-der-grenze-zu-kambodscha-a-2a94424e-81a1-49b4-97c6-07ba850e2e31 Dauerstreit der Nachbarstaaten: Thailand fliegt Luftangriffe entlang der Grenze zu Kambodscha - Flammt der bewaffnete Konflikt zwischen Thailand und Kambodscha erneut auf? In der Nacht gab es offenbar Luftangriffe, Hunderttausende Zivilisten wurden evakuiert. Beide Seiten schieben sich die Schuld zu.]||[[TH-KH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251208||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/week-asia/politics/article/3335559/thailand-launches-air-strikes-cambodia-after-soldier-killed Thailand launches air strikes on Cambodia after soldier killed - Thailand says the F-16 strikes were ‘executed with caution’ against military targets to neutralise a threat to national security]||[[TH-KH]] | |20251208||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/week-asia/politics/article/3335559/thailand-launches-air-strikes-cambodia-after-soldier-killed Thailand launches air strikes on Cambodia after soldier killed - Thailand says the F-16 strikes were ‘executed with caution’ against military targets to neutralise a threat to national security]||[[TH-KH]] | ||