DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA plane crash lands with four tons of coke: The Arnprior News]||[[N987SA]] / [[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]]
|14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA plane crash lands with four tons of coke: The Arnprior News]||[[N987SA]] / [[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]]
|-
|08.10.2007||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/10092007.html Sloppy Tradecraft exposes CIA Drug Plane]||[[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]

Revision as of 09:18, 7 October 2012