DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA plane crash lands with four tons of coke: The Arnprior News]||[[N987SA]] / [[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]] | |14.04.2011||2012indyinfo.com||[http://2012indyinfo.com/2012/04/23/cia-plane-crash-lands-with-four-tons-of-coke-the-arnprior-news/ CIA plane crash lands with four tons of coke: The Arnprior News]||[[N987SA]] / [[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]] | ||
|- | |||
|08.10.2007||madcowprod.com||[http://www.madcowprod.com/10092007.html Sloppy Tradecraft exposes CIA Drug Plane]||[[DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 09:18, 7 October 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 14.04.2011 | 2012indyinfo.com | CIA plane crash lands with four tons of coke: The Arnprior News | N987SA / DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC |
| 08.10.2007 | madcowprod.com | Sloppy Tradecraft exposes CIA Drug Plane | DONNA BLUE AIRCRAFT INC |