BOHNSACK, GUENTER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|02.11.2009||dradio.de||[http://www.dradio.de/dkultur/sendungen/diemaueristweg/1060477/ Mein 9. November: Günter Bohnsack]||[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]
|-
|-
|08.09.2003||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/zeitung/wie-kam-die-stasi-auf-guenter-wallraff-die-abteilung-x-war-markus-wolfs-bestetruppe-/445990.html Wie kam die Stasi auf Günter Wallraff? Die Abteilung X war Markus Wolfs besteTruppe.]||[[MFS]]/[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]/[[DORNBERGER, HEINZ]]/[[WAGENBRETH, ROLF]]/[[WALLRAFF, GUENTER]]
|08.09.2003||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/zeitung/wie-kam-die-stasi-auf-guenter-wallraff-die-abteilung-x-war-markus-wolfs-bestetruppe-/445990.html Wie kam die Stasi auf Günter Wallraff? Die Abteilung X war Markus Wolfs besteTruppe.]||[[MFS]]/[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]/[[DORNBERGER, HEINZ]]/[[WAGENBRETH, ROLF]]/[[WALLRAFF, GUENTER]]

Revision as of 06:25, 14 October 2012