WARNIG, MATTHIAS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140803||welt.de||[http://www.welt.de/politik/deutschland/article130829736/Dieser-Deutsche-geniesst-Putins-Vertrauen.html MATTHIAS WARNIG: Dieser Deutsche genießt Putins Vertrauen]||[[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[VTB BANK]] / [[MFS]] / [[DRESDNER BANK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rosneft-koennte-groesster-oelkonzern-der-welt-werden-a-862361.html Rosneft-Deal mit BP: Putins Petroleum-Coup]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[CHAPMAN, ANNA]] / [[SETSCHIN, IGOR]] / [[TNK-BP]] | |19.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rosneft-koennte-groesster-oelkonzern-der-welt-werden-a-862361.html Rosneft-Deal mit BP: Putins Petroleum-Coup]||[[ROSNEFT]] / [[WARNIG, MATTHIAS]] / [[CHAPMAN, ANNA]] / [[SETSCHIN, IGOR]] / [[TNK-BP]] | ||
| Line 9: | Line 11: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] [[Category:DD]] | ||
Revision as of 16:20, 23 October 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140803 | welt.de | MATTHIAS WARNIG: Dieser Deutsche genießt Putins Vertrauen | WARNIG, MATTHIAS / PUTIN, VLADIMIR / VTB BANK / MFS / DRESDNER BANK |
| 19.10.2012 | spiegel.de | Rosneft-Deal mit BP: Putins Petroleum-Coup | ROSNEFT / WARNIG, MATTHIAS / CHAPMAN, ANNA / SETSCHIN, IGOR / TNK-BP |