ES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121204||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/middleeast/israel/9722259/Israel-accuses-US-of-backing-European-settlement-backlash.html Israel accuses US of backing European settlement backlash - Israel has accused its closest ally, the United States, of endorsing a concerted European backlash against its plans to expand settlements in east Jerusalem and the West Bank.]||[[IL]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[FR]] / [[SE]] / [[ES]] / [[DK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121128||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2012-11-28/spain-intends-to-back-palestinian-bid-for-statehood-at-un.html Spain Backs Palestinian UN Bid, U.K. Sets Conditions]||[[PS]] / [[ES]] / [[GB]] | |20121128||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2012-11-28/spain-intends-to-back-palestinian-bid-for-statehood-at-un.html Spain Backs Palestinian UN Bid, U.K. Sets Conditions]||[[PS]] / [[ES]] / [[GB]] | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 6 December 2012
SPAIN
Articles